PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
02:17:14 |
36,07 |
2 |
YOSHIKAWA Miho |
JPN |
JAPAN WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
LARES-WAOWDEALS - BELGIQUE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
00:00 |
|
5 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
00:00 |
|
7 |
DELZENNE Elise |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
8 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
LARES-WAOWDEALS - BELGIQUE |
00:00 |
|
9 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
11 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
00:00 |
|
12 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:00 |
|
13 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
INPA-BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
14 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:00 |
|
15 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
LARES-WAOWDEALS - BELGIQUE |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
00:00 |
|
17 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ |
00:00 |
|
18 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA-BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
19 |
TUSLAITE Daiva |
LTU |
INPA-BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
20 |
CROKET Gilke |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
00:00 |
|
21 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
00:00 |
|
22 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
23 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM STUTTGART |
00:00 |
|
24 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
25 |
VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee |
MEX |
CONADE - VISIT MEXICO |
00:00 |
|
26 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura |
FIN |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME/WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VALENTINI Elena |
ITA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ |
00:00 |
|
28 |
LICHTENBERG Claudia |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:07 |
|
29 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK-TWENTY |
00:07 |
|
30 |
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:07 |
|
31 |
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:07 |
|
32 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:07 |
|
33 |
LATOZAITE Silvija |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
00:07 |
|
34 |
KIRALY Monika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:07 |
|
35 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:07 |
|
36 |
ALBRECHT Lex |
CAN |
BEPINK-TWENTY |
00:07 |
|
37 |
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila |
COL |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:07 |
|
38 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
00:07 |
|
39 |
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka |
JPN |
JAPAN WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:07 |
|
40 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
00:07 |
|
41 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
00:07 |
|
42 |
DAL SANTO Nicole |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:07 |
|
43 |
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio |
COL |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
00:07 |
|
44 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
INPA-BIANCHI |
00:07 |
|
45 |
SOMRAT Jaruwan |
THA |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME/WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
00:07 |
|
46 |
KAJIHARA Yumi |
JPN |
JAPAN WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:07 |
|
47 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
INPA-BIANCHI |
00:07 |
|
48 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
LARES-WAOWDEALS - BELGIQUE |
00:07 |
|
49 |
HOOGEBOOM Roos |
NED |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:07 |
|
50 |
PRIETO Marcela |
MEX |
CONADE - VISIT MEXICO |
00:07 |
|
51 |
UWANO Minami |
JPN |
JAPAN WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:07 |
|
52 |
VAN HOEK Lotte |
NED |
LARES-WAOWDEALS - BELGIQUE |
00:07 |
|
53 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:07 |
|
54 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
TEAM STUTTGART |
00:07 |
|
55 |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:07 |
|
56 |
SANTOYO Brenda |
MEX |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME/WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
00:07 |
|
57 |
BALDUCCI Francesca |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:07 |
|
58 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:07 |
|
59 |
NANNI Giulia |
ITA |
BEPINK-TWENTY |
00:07 |
|
60 |
PIERCE Amber |
USA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ |
00:07 |
|
61 |
LEAL BALDERAS Verónica |
MEX |
CONADE - VISIT MEXICO |
00:07 |
|
62 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
00:07 |
|
63 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
00:07 |
|
64 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
00:07 |
|
65 |
SHAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
BEPINK-TWENTY |
00:07 |
|
66 |
DELBAERE Fien |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
00:22 |
|
67 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
BEPINK-TWENTY |
00:22 |
|
68 |
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María |
MEX |
CONADE - VISIT MEXICO |
00:30 |
|
69 |
GODA Yumiko |
JPN |
JAPAN WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:43 |
|
70 |
GASSNER Astrid |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ |
00:43 |
|
71 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:18 |
|
72 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:18 |
|
73 |
FADIGA Maria |
ARG |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
07:07 |
|
74 |
CARPINTEIRO Celina |
POR |
SELECÄO PORTUGUESA - LIBERTY SEGUROS |
07:20 |
|
75 |
MÉNDEZ Laura |
ESP |
SELECCIO CATALANA FEMINES |
07:20 |
|
76 |
SILVA Soraia |
POR |
SELECÄO PORTUGUESA - LIBERTY SEGUROS |
07:20 |
|
77 |
JESUS Liliana |
POR |
SELECÄO PORTUGUESA - LIBERTY SEGUROS |
07:20 |
|
78 |
VILLARET Esther |
ESP |
SELECCIO CATALANA FEMINES |
07:20 |
|
79 |
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna |
MEX |
CONADE - VISIT MEXICO |
07:20 |
|
80 |
SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra |
ESP |
SELECCIO CATALANA FEMINES |
07:20 |
|
81 |
NICOLAI Federica |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
07:20 |
|
82 |
NORIEGA Mayalen |
ESP |
SELECCIO CATALANA FEMINES |
07:20 |
|
83 |
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
07:20 |
|
84 |
BERNHARD Bianca |
GER |
TEAM STUTTGART |
07:20 |
|
85 |
NOWAK Anna-Lena |
GER |
TEAM STUTTGART |
07:20 |
|
86 |
MAKISE Tsubasa |
JPN |
JAPAN WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM |
07:20 |
|
87 |
MALTESE Michela |
ITA |
BEPINK-TWENTY |
07:20 |
|
88 |
VALACHOVA Lucia |
SVK |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ |
07:20 |
|
89 |
PREVILEY Caterin elisabeth |
ARG |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
07:20 |
|
90 |
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina |
CHI |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
07:27 |
|
91 |
CASANOVA Maria |
ESP |
SELECCIO CATALANA FEMINES |
07:29 |
|
92 |
PEIKER Amelie |
GER |
TEAM STUTTGART |
12:03 |
|
93 |
TOMAZ Ana |
POR |
SELECÄO PORTUGUESA - LIBERTY SEGUROS |
12:03 |
|
94 |
SOARES Rita |
POR |
SELECÄO PORTUGUESA - LIBERTY SEGUROS |
12:03 |
|
95 |
BADEGRUBER Anna |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ |
12:03 |
|
96 |
HEIDENREICH Franka |
GER |
TEAM STUTTGART |
12:03 |
|
97 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME/WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
12:03 |
|
98 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
12:03 |
|
99 |
VAN VELZEN Bryony |
NED |
LARES-WAOWDEALS - BELGIQUE |
15:54 |
|
100 |
GAXIOLA Maria Antonieta |
MEX |
CONADE - VISIT MEXICO |
16:09 |
|
101 |
AZENHA Ana |
POR |
SELECÄO PORTUGUESA - LIBERTY SEGUROS |
27:46 |
|
102 |
MARIOTTO Sara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
27:46 |
|
103 |
LEONET Nahia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
34:16 |
|
104 |
IDIRIN EGANA Irati |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
34:16 |
|
DNF |
JACOMET Eva |
ESP |
SELECCIO CATALANA FEMINES |
|
|
DNF |
PITEL Edwige |
FRA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DELZENNE Elise |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
02:34:17 |
|
2 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:22 |
|
3 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:36 |
|
4 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:37 |
|
5 |
LICHTENBERG Claudia |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:43 |
|
6 |
TUSLAITE Daiva |
LTU |
INPA-BIANCHI |
00:45 |
|
7 |
KAJIHARA Yumi |
JPN |
JAPAN WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:48 |
|
8 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:55 |
|
9 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM STUTTGART |
00:56 |
|
10 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
01:01 |
|
11 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:04 |
|
12 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK-TWENTY |
01:09 |
|
13 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
LARES-WAOWDEALS - BELGIQUE |
01:09 |
|
14 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
INPA-BIANCHI |
01:10 |
|
15 |
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka |
JPN |
JAPAN WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:12 |
|
16 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
INPA-BIANCHI |
01:12 |
|
17 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
INPA-BIANCHI |
01:14 |
|
18 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
BEPINK-TWENTY |
01:15 |
|
19 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:17 |
|
20 |
ALBRECHT Lex |
CAN |
BEPINK-TWENTY |
01:17 |
|
21 |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:18 |
|
22 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:21 |
|
23 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
01:23 |
|
24 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA-BIANCHI |
01:24 |
|
25 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
01:26 |
|
26 |
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
01:26 |
|
27 |
VAN HOEK Lotte |
NED |
LARES-WAOWDEALS - BELGIQUE |
01:27 |
|
28 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
TEAM STUTTGART |
01:28 |
|
29 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:28 |
|
30 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
01:30 |
|
31 |
SANTOYO Brenda |
MEX |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME/WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
01:32 |
|
32 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:34 |
|
33 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ |
01:35 |
|
34 |
UWANO Minami |
JPN |
JAPAN WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:36 |
|
35 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
LARES-WAOWDEALS - BELGIQUE |
01:38 |
|
36 |
LATOZAITE Silvija |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:39 |
|
37 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
LARES-WAOWDEALS - BELGIQUE |
01:39 |
|
38 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
01:41 |
|
39 |
PIERCE Amber |
USA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ |
01:45 |
|
40 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
LARES-WAOWDEALS - BELGIQUE |
01:50 |
|
41 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:51 |
|
42 |
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila |
COL |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
01:53 |
|
43 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
01:53 |
|
44 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
01:56 |
|
45 |
LEAL BALDERAS Verónica |
MEX |
CONADE - VISIT MEXICO |
01:56 |
|
46 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura |
FIN |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME/WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
01:57 |
|
47 |
KIRALY Monika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
02:04 |
|
48 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
02:07 |
|
49 |
VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee |
MEX |
CONADE - VISIT MEXICO |
02:08 |
|
50 |
NANNI Giulia |
ITA |
BEPINK-TWENTY |
02:08 |
|
51 |
VALENTINI Elena |
ITA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ |
02:08 |
|
52 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
02:16 |
|
53 |
YOSHIKAWA Miho |
JPN |
JAPAN WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM |
02:23 |
|
54 |
CROKET Gilke |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
02:26 |
|
55 |
HOOGEBOOM Roos |
NED |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
02:26 |
|
56 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
02:28 |
|
57 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
02:33 |
|
58 |
DAL SANTO Nicole |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:44 |
|
59 |
SOMRAT Jaruwan |
THA |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME/WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
02:46 |
|
60 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
02:47 |
|
61 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:48 |
|
62 |
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María |
MEX |
CONADE - VISIT MEXICO |
02:48 |
|
63 |
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio |
COL |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
02:51 |
|
64 |
SHAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
BEPINK-TWENTY |
02:56 |
|
65 |
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
03:01 |
|
66 |
PRIETO Marcela |
MEX |
CONADE - VISIT MEXICO |
03:03 |
|
67 |
GASSNER Astrid |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ |
03:10 |
|
68 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
03:39 |
|
69 |
BALDUCCI Francesca |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
03:40 |
|
70 |
DELBAERE Fien |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
03:45 |
|
71 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
03:57 |
|
72 |
GODA Yumiko |
JPN |
JAPAN WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM |
03:58 |
|
73 |
VALACHOVA Lucia |
SVK |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ |
08:56 |
|
74 |
BERNHARD Bianca |
GER |
TEAM STUTTGART |
08:59 |
|
75 |
MALTESE Michela |
ITA |
BEPINK-TWENTY |
09:03 |
|
76 |
NORIEGA Mayalen |
ESP |
SELECCIO CATALANA FEMINES |
09:05 |
|
77 |
MAKISE Tsubasa |
JPN |
JAPAN WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM |
09:27 |
|
78 |
FADIGA Maria |
ARG |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
09:53 |
|
79 |
CARPINTEIRO Celina |
POR |
SELECÄO PORTUGUESA - LIBERTY SEGUROS |
10:10 |
|
80 |
SILVA Soraia |
POR |
SELECÄO PORTUGUESA - LIBERTY SEGUROS |
10:11 |
|
81 |
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina |
CHI |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
10:12 |
|
82 |
NICOLAI Federica |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
10:20 |
|
83 |
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
10:29 |
|
84 |
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna |
MEX |
CONADE - VISIT MEXICO |
10:35 |
|
85 |
JESUS Liliana |
POR |
SELECÄO PORTUGUESA - LIBERTY SEGUROS |
10:53 |
|
86 |
SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra |
ESP |
SELECCIO CATALANA FEMINES |
10:57 |
|
87 |
VILLARET Esther |
ESP |
SELECCIO CATALANA FEMINES |
11:01 |
|
88 |
MÉNDEZ Laura |
ESP |
SELECCIO CATALANA FEMINES |
11:12 |
|
89 |
PREVILEY Caterin elisabeth |
ARG |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
11:52 |
|
90 |
CASANOVA Maria |
ESP |
SELECCIO CATALANA FEMINES |
11:58 |
|
91 |
NOWAK Anna-Lena |
GER |
TEAM STUTTGART |
13:06 |
|
92 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME/WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
13:47 |
|
93 |
BADEGRUBER Anna |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ |
14:27 |
|
94 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER |
14:43 |
|
95 |
TOMAZ Ana |
POR |
SELECÄO PORTUGUESA - LIBERTY SEGUROS |
15:27 |
|
96 |
PEIKER Amelie |
GER |
TEAM STUTTGART |
15:31 |
|
97 |
SOARES Rita |
POR |
SELECÄO PORTUGUESA - LIBERTY SEGUROS |
15:42 |
|
98 |
HEIDENREICH Franka |
GER |
TEAM STUTTGART |
15:56 |
|
99 |
VAN VELZEN Bryony |
NED |
LARES-WAOWDEALS - BELGIQUE |
17:26 |
|
100 |
GAXIOLA Maria Antonieta |
MEX |
CONADE - VISIT MEXICO |
19:12 |
|
101 |
MARIOTTO Sara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
30:34 |
|
102 |
AZENHA Ana |
POR |
SELECÄO PORTUGUESA - LIBERTY SEGUROS |
32:10 |
|
103 |
LEONET Nahia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
36:55 |
|
104 |
IDIRIN EGANA Irati |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
38:10 |
|